08.10.1984.
Više
2019/2020
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
305.10.2019.TEHNOFORMAT2:0      
228.09.2019.CORPO MORTO1:1      
121.09.2019.MIJO I DRUGOVI0:4      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA       
2018/2019
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2618.05.2019.SAMO ZABAVA1:5 1    
2504.05.2019.SIERRA LEONE3:0      
2427.04.2019.OLIVA4:1      
2206.04.2019.HOPS SPLIT3:0      
2131.03.2019.PV JAPIRKO3:1      
2016.03.2019.MIJO I DRUGOVI4:5      
1909.03.2019.F.C. UNITED2:1      
1802.03.2019.KREMPIJEVO0:1      
1716.02.2019.BILI 97:1      
1609.02.2019.MEFST1:1      
1502.02.2019.MAX - MORIS3:2      
1319.01.2019.SAMO ZABAVA5:3      
1212.01.2019.SIERRA LEONE2:0      
1115.12.2018.OLIVA1:2      
1008.12.2018.CANICULA SUN CITY0:5      
901.12.2018.HOPS SPLIT1:1      
824.11.2018.PV JAPIRKO4:3      
719.11.2018.MIJO I DRUGOVI0:7      
611.11.2018.F.C. UNITED0:5      
503.11.2018.KREMPIJEVO1:1      
317.11.2018.MEFST1:5      
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA  1    
LIGA KUP, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
209.01.2019.DWS KIDAN ŽILE4:3      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2017/2018
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2609.06.2018.DŠR KMAN1:2      
2502.06.2018.BILI 95:1      
2405.05.2018.FIESTA CAFE6:0      
2321.04.2018.ZRNO SOLI3:3      
2214.04.2018.F.K. REDI - KUL PHUKET BAR6:3      
2107.04.2018.PV JAPIRKO1:6      
1717.02.2018.MIJO I DRUGOVI1:3      
1610.02.2018.OLIVA1:4      
1503.02.2018.SIERRA LEONE3:2      
1427.01.2018.D.D.K. LOKVE5:4      
1213.01.2018.BILI 92:1      
1116.12.2017.FIESTA CAFE5:5      
1009.12.2017.ZRNO SOLI0:0      
902.12.2017.F.K. REDI - KUL PHUKET BAR3:4      
825.11.2017.PV JAPIRKO3:3      
719.11.2017.KACUNAR3:8      
628.10.2017.BOBIS4:7      
521.12.2017.MALA KAVANA2:4      
330.09.2017.OLIVA0:3      
116.09.2017.D.D.K. LOKVE2:1      
          
  UKUPNO 20 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
123.11.2017.BOL8:1      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2016/2017
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2624.06.2017.OTP BANKA3:4      
2410.06.2017.OXA TISAK6:5      
2303.06.2017.C.B. ALBATROS3:3      
2227.05.2017.KACUNAR1:1      
2120.05.2017.GRENKE1:10      
          
  UKUPNO 5 NASTUPA       
2014/2015
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1621.02.2015.IL VICTUM2:11      
1431.01.2015.MALA KAVANA2:2      
1324.01.2015.KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC1:5      
1217.01.2015.SIERRA LEONE8:1      
1110.01.2015.STAKLO MAAS3:5      
1020.12.2014.MIJO I DRUGOVI1:4      
906.12.2014.F.C. KAVANA CLUB3:4      
829.11.2014.PIVNICA KARLO5:2      
715.11.2014.GRENKE5:1      
608.11.2014.EL CLASICO3:4      
525.10.2014.ANDORA2:5      
418.10.2014.VOLE GRADELE4:2      
311.10.2014.IL VICTUM2:1      
204.10.2014.BILI 94:0      
          
  UKUPNO 14 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
111.01.2015.GARAŽA PUJANKE6:4      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2013/2014
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2611.05.2014.GRADSKA6:8      
2412.04.2014.MERTOJAK1:5      
2305.04.2014.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA4:3      
2229.03.2014.GRENKE3:7      
2115.03.2014.MILNA0:6      
2008.03.2014.ANDORA2:2      
1922.02.2014.KACUNAR1:0      
1815.02.2014.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:2      
1708.02.2014.BILI 96:6      
1601.02.2014.MNK BOL3:4      
1530.01.2014.BRODOSPLIT0:4      
1418.01.2014.PISMON ZVATI2:2      
1311.01.2014.GRADSKA3:4      
1221.12.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT2:4      
1116.12.2013.MERTOJAK1:3      
1014.12.2013.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA6:51     
907.12.2013.GRENKE2:3   1  
830.11.2013.MILNA5:2      
723.11.2013.ANDORA2:4      
616.11.2013.KACUNAR3:3 1    
526.10.2013.F.C. KAVANA CLUB3:1      
419.10.2013.BILI 94:4      
305.10.2013.MNK BOL8:3      
228.09.2013.BRODOSPLIT1:81     
121.09.2013.PISMON ZVATI3:0      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 21 1  
LIGA KUP, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
326.04.2014.D.D.K. LOKVE3:4      
124.03.2014.MERTOJAK2:4      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA       
2012/2013
3. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2511.05.2013.ANDORA2:21     
2404.05.2013.NEGRO SPINUT4:2      
2327.04.2013.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA2:2      
2220.04.2013.MERTOJAK5:3      
2106.04.2013.AS KUPA1:2      
2016.03.2013.MASLINICA5:3      
1909.03.2013.BATERIJA0:2      
1802.03.2013.KACUNAR3:5      
1723.02.2013.BILI 95:5      
1616.02.2013.LOBBY BAR SPLIT0:2      
1509.02.2013.PISMON ZVATI2:2      
1402.02.2013.GRM I TUNJ2:1      
1326.01.2013.GRM I TUNJ2:1      
1212.01.2013.ANDORA1:4      
1115.12.2012.NEGRO SPINUT5:2      
1008.12.2012.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA6:4      
901.12.2012.MERTOJAK0:2      
824.11.2012.AS KUPA2:3      
717.11.2012.MASLINICA1:1      
603.11.2012.BATERIJA5:2  11  
520.10.2012.KACUNAR2:1      
413.10.2012.BILI 94:1      
306.10.2012.LOBBY BAR SPLIT2:3      
229.09.2012.PISMON ZVATI1:2      
122.09.2012.GRM I TUNJ1:3      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 1 11  
LIGA KUP, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
203.05.2013.IL VICTUM4:2      
121.03.2013.CORPO MORTO1:0      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA       
2011/2012
4. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2620.05.2012.OPS SPLIT5:3      
2513.05.2012.JACK DANIELS6:1      
2406.05.2012.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA4:3      
2329.04.2012.MILNA0:5      
2222.04.2012.KACUNAR2:0      
2115.04.2012.ANDORA4:3      
2001.04.2012.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT1:0      
1925.03.2012.MERTOJAK3:1      
1811.03.2012.MNK ETIRI3:2      
1704.03.2012.TRŠĆANSKA3:0      
1626.02.2012.BILI AS4:5   1  
1519.02.2012.LE MERIDIEN LAV7:1      
1429.01.2012.G.T. TRADE3:4      
1315.01.2012.OPS SPLIT2:3      
1208.01.2012.JACK DANIELS2:2   1  
1118.12.2011.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA4:21     
1011.12.2011.MILNA1:1      
904.12.2011.KACUNAR3:2      
820.11.2011.ANDORA3:0      
706.11.2011.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT2:2      
630.10.2011.MERTOJAK5:2      
523.10.2011.MNK ETIRI2:5      
409.10.2011.TRŠĆANSKA1:0      
302.10.2011.BILI AS2:1      
225.09.2011.LE MERIDIEN LAV0:1      
118.09.2011.G.T. TRADE1:5      
          
  UKUPNO 26 NASTUPA 1  2  
LIGA KUP, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
418.05.2012.MNK DALMATINAC6:2      
315.05.2012.JACK DANIELS4:2      
126.04.2012.PISMON ZVATI3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA       
2010/2011
4. LIGA, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2615.05.2011.ZARA 0711:7      
2517.04.2011.VIK6:6      
2303.04.2011.ELCLASICO - DULUX BOJE2:5      
2120.03.2011.BRANIMIR INTERIJERI5:2      
2026.03.2011.OTP BANKA3:1      
1927.02.2011.G.T. TRADE5:4      
1820.02.2011.LE MERIDIEN LAV4:5      
1706.02.2011.MNK ETIRI - HANSAFLEX6:5      
1630.01.2011.OPS SPLIT5:7      
1523.01.2011.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA4:2      
          
  UKUPNO 10 NASTUPA       
LIGA KUP, MNK ŠOLTA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
328.04.2011.MNK ZLATKO CELENT0:5      
131.03.2011.LELOPEK2:4      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA