23.02.1976.
Više
2016/2017
4. LIGA, ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2012.03.2017.CRABANDI C.B. ROOM4:2  1   
1905.03.2017.CANICULA SUN CITY1:1      
1612.02.2017.VICTA2:5  2   
1505.02.2017.F.C. UNITED6:4  2   
1215.01.2017.SPORT2LIFE4:6  2   
1004.12.2016.BOL SPLIT3:10  2   
927.11.2016.F.K. REDI - KUL1:31 11  
820.11.2016.SIERRA LEONE4:2  11  
713.11.2016.CRABANDI C.B. ROOM7:11 2   
606.11.2016.CANICULA SUN CITY4:2  1   
409.10.2016.HOPS SPLIT4:0      
302.10.2016.VICTA3:4  1   
          
  UKUPNO 12 NASTUPA 2 152  
LIGA KUP, ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
124.11.2016.IL VICTUM AUTO Š. KRUŽNI TOK6:41     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2015/2016
4. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2424.04.2016.HOPS SPLIT0:2  1   
1631.01.2016.ISPOD PELE1:1      
1524.01.2016.F.C. UNITED2:2      
1213.12.2015.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA3:3      
1106.12.2015.HOPS SPLIT4:6      
625.10.2015.ZRNO SOLI2:3      
518.10.2015.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE3:4  1   
411.10.2015.C.B. ALBATROS3:3  21  
304.10.2015.ISPOD PELE2:6  2   
227.09.2015.F.C. UNITED2:3  5   
120.09.2015.BOL SPLIT1:4  1   
          
  UKUPNO 11 NASTUPA   121  
2014/2015
3. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2111.04.2015.MALA KAVANA1:6  1   
2028.03.2015.PIVNICA KARLO3:3      
1807.03.2015.MNK ŠOLTA2:4  1   
1728.02.2015.GRENKE3:52     
1621.02.2015.F.C. KAVANA CLUB2:3  1   
1507.02.2015.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:6  2   
913.12.2014.VOLE GRADELE3:9  2   
717.11.2014.PIVNICA KARLO8:2  1   
418.10.2014.GRENKE5:0      
204.10.2014.MIJO I DRUGOVI9:1      
105.10.2014.EL CLASICO3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 11 NASTUPA 2 8   
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
112.03.2015.KACUNAR GRAĐEVNO ZEC3:1  2   
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA   2   
2013/2014
3. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2305.04.2014.GRENKE4:5  2   
2115.03.2014.MERTOJAK1:4  1   
2008.03.2014.MNK ŠOLTA2:2  1   
1708.02.2014.MILNA0:3      
1525.01.2014.MNK BOL3:51 21  
1116.12.2013.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA2:13  1   
1014.12.2013.GRENKE3:41 21  
723.11.2013.MNK ŠOLTA2:41 1   
616.11.2013.BRODOSPLIT4:2  11  
526.10.2013.KACUNAR4:1      
305.10.2013.PISMON ZVATI0:4  1   
121.09.2013.GRADSKA6:22 1   
          
  UKUPNO 12 NASTUPA 5 133  
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
101.04.2014.TIKA TAKA2:31     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2012/2013
3. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2618.05.2013.MERTOJAK4:3  1   
2511.05.2013.MNK ŠOLTA2:2  1   
2220.04.2013.GRM I TUNJ2:5  2   
2016.03.2013.NEGRO SPINUT2:6  11  
1909.03.2013.KACUNAR4:2  1   
1723.02.2013.BATERIJA1:3  2   
1509.02.2013.BILI 94:6      
1402.02.2013.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA2:11     
1326.01.2013.MERTOJAK3:1  1   
1212.01.2013.MNK ŠOLTA1:43 2   
1115.12.2012.LOBBY BAR SPLIT3:2      
901.12.2012.GRM I TUNJ8:2      
717.11.2012.NEGRO SPINUT0:1    1 
603.11.2012.KACUNAR3:41     
520.10.2012.NESLANOVAC - C.B. PISTURA3:1      
413.10.2012.BATERIJA5:22 1   
306.10.2012.AS KUPA4:5  2   
229.09.2012.BILI 92:5 11   
122.09.2012.STANO-UPRAVA - GRADSKA5:32 1   
          
  UKUPNO 19 NASTUPA 911611 
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
309.05.2013.KAMELEON CLUB4:7  1   
202.05.2013.SIERRA LEONE4:3   1  
118.04.2013.KREMPIJ3:41 21  
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA 1 32  
2011/2012
4. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2620.05.2012.MERTOJAK4:71     
2513.05.2012.TRŠĆANSKA0:7      
2329.04.2012.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA7:2      
2222.04.2012.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT3:8   1  
2001.04.2012.MNK ETIRI3:5      
1925.03.2012.G.T. TRADE6:3      
1811.03.2012.MILNA3:6      
1704.03.2012.LE MERIDIEN LAV0:3      
1626.02.2012.OPS SPLIT2:5      
1519.02.2012.KACUNAR3:2      
1208.01.2012.TRŠĆANSKA5:2      
1118.12.2011.BILI AS1:2      
904.12.2011.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT6:5      
820.11.2011.MNK ŠOLTA3:0      
706.11.2011.MNK ETIRI4:3      
630.10.2011.G.T. TRADE5:5   1  
523.10.2011.MILNA3:2      
409.10.2011.LE MERIDIEN LAV0:4      
302.10.2011.OPS SPLIT3:5      
225.09.2011.KACUNAR2:8      
118.09.2011.JACK DANIELS2:1      
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA 1  2  
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
310.05.2012.PB SPLIT4:6      
204.05.2012.GRADSKA2:5      
130.03.2012.CAFFE BAR VATRA9:1      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA       
2010/2011
4. LIGA, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2517.04.2011.ELCLASICO - DULUX BOJE5:53     
2410.04.2011.G.T. TRADE3:2      
2227.03.2011.OPS SPLIT7:21     
2120.03.2011.LE MERIDIEN LAV1:1      
1927.02.2011.BRANIMIR INTERIJERI1:3   1  
1630.01.2011.VIK4:21  1  
1523.01.2011.ZARA 072:93     
1416.01.2011.MNK ŠOLTA5:0      
1312.12.2010.MNK ŽRNOVNICA1:41     
1205.12.2010.ELCLASICO - DULUX BOJE1:52     
1128.11.2010.G.T. TRADE2:61     
1021.11.2010.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA3:1      
914.11.2010.OPS SPLIT4:4      
807.11.2010.LE MERIDIEN LAV6:21     
724.10.2010.MNK ETIRI - HANSAFLEX4:6      
617.10.2010.BRANIMIR INTERIJERI3:1   1  
504.12.2010.OTP BANKA3:2      
403.10.2010.DŠR KMAN7:21     
326.09.2010.VIK2:4      
219.09.2010.ZARA 078:3      
116.09.2010.MNK ŠOLTA3:71     
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA 15  3  
LIGA KUP, ANDORA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
111.04.2011.PEKARA BABIĆ4:21     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1