22.11.1991.
Više
2019/2020
3. LIGA, KREMPIJEVO
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
111.10.2019.DŠR KMAN3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2018/2019
3. LIGA, KREMPIJEVO
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
1802.03.2019.MNK ŠOLTA0:1      
1716.02.2019.MEFST3:3      
1609.02.2019.CANICULA SUN CITY3:4      
1008.12.2018.SAMO ZABAVA5:6      
413.10.2018.MEFST1:4      
          
  UKUPNO 5 NASTUPA       
2017/2018
4. LIGA, KREMPIJEVO
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2208.04.2018.SPORT2LIFE2:21     
2125.03.2018.UZALUDAN TRUD1:6      
2018.03.2018.TOBOGAN5:51     
1611.02.2018.CANICULA SUN CITY6:31     
14V28.01.2018.BOCA SENIORS3:3      
13V21.01.2018.YOUNG BOYS8:3      
1117.12.2017.SAMO ZABAVA8:2   1  
903.12.2017.SPORT2LIFE7:4      
712.11.2017.TOBOGAN2:31  1  
629.10.2017.CORPO MORTO1:6      
522.10.2017.ETIRI5:2   1  
415.10.2017.F.C. UNITED3:4      
3V08.10.2017.CANICULA SUN CITY1:0      
201.10.2017.HOPS SPLIT0:2      
124.09.2017.BOCA SENIORS0:3      
          
  UKUPNO 15 NASTUPA (3 V) 4  3  
2016/2017
3. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2624.06.2017.MIJO I DRUGOVI1:3  1   
2517.06.2017.GANNICUS2:3      
2410.06.2017.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE3:2      
2303.06.2017.BILI 94:4  2   
2120.05.2017.MALA KAVANA3:1  1   
2029.04.2017.C.B. ALBATROS0:1      
1923.04.2017.DŠR KMAN4:7  1   
1818.03.2017.D.D.K. LOKVE1:1      
1618.02.2017.OXA TISAK3:3  1   
1404.02.2017.KACUNAR7:3      
1328.01.2017.MIJO I DRUGOVI7:3  1   
1221.01.2017.GANNICUS6:2  1   
1114.01.2017.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE4:3  1   
1010.12.2016.BILI 92:01     
826.11.2016.MALA KAVANA2:1      
612.11.2016.DŠR KMAN0:3      
505.11.2016.D.D.K. LOKVE2:1      
415.10.2016.GRENKE3:9      
301.10.2016.OXA TISAK3:1      
          
  UKUPNO 19 NASTUPA 1 9   
LIGA KUP, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
109.01.2017.OXA TISAK3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2015/2016
4. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2622.05.2016.JEL NEĆEŠ7:2  1   
2424.04.2016.DŠR KMAN1:41     
2310.04.2016.C.B. ALBATROS3:5      
2028.02.2016.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA4:21 1   
1921.02.2016.ANDORA6:41     
18V14.02.2016.D.D.K. LOKVE6:1      
1707.02.2016.F.C. UNITED2:5  1   
1631.01.2016.BOL SPLIT4:61     
1524.01.2016.ISPOD PELE1:9      
1417.01.2016.CANICULA SUN CITY5:2      
1320.12.2015.JEL NEĆEŠ2:3  1   
1213.12.2015.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE3:1      
1106.12.2015.DŠR KMAN0:1  1   
1029.11.2015.C.B. ALBATROS3:2  11  
922.11.2015.HOPS SPLIT3:5      
625.10.2015.ANDORA2:3      
518.10.2015.D.D.K. LOKVE6:2  1   
411.10.2015.F.C. UNITED3:21     
304.10.2015.BOL SPLIT1:1      
227.09.2015.ISPOD PELE5:0      
120.09.2015.CANICULA SUN CITY3:3      
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA (1 V) 5 71  
LIGA KUP, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
208.12.2015.GARAŽA PUJANKE5:6  1   
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA   1   
2014/2015
5A. LIGA, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2809.05.2015.D.D.K. LOKVE2:2  1   
2702.05.2015.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE2:2  1   
2625.04.2015.GASTRO RIBARNICE BRAČ9:1      
2518.04.2015.DŠR KMAN1:4  1   
2411.04.2015.LAŠKO CLUB7:2      
2021.02.2015.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE1:0  2   
1914.02.2015.GASTRO RIBARNICE BRAČ0:9  1   
1807.02.2015.DŠR KMAN4:11     
1731.01.2015.LAŠKO CLUB1:51 1   
1624.01.2015.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE3:1      
1410.01.2015.D.D.K. LOKVE6:3      
1106.12.2014.DŠR KMAN2:4  1   
1029.11.2014.LAŠKO CLUB7:3      
922.11.2014.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE1:31 1   
815.11.2014.CHIVAS3:92     
708.11.2014.D.D.K. LOKVE3:3      
625.10.2014.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE3:1      
519.10.2014.GASTRO RIBARNICE BRAČ3:7      
411.10.2014.DŠR KMAN3:2  2   
304.10.2014.LAŠKO CLUB0:0  11  
227.09.2014.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE5:1  1   
120.09.2014.CHIVAS3:0      
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA 5 131  
LIGA KUP, ZRNO SOLI
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
705.06.2015.ZLATARIJA DVORNIK6:8  21  
602.06.2015.KIDAN ŽILE5:0      
528.05.2015.GARAŽA PUJANKE1:3      
416.05.2015.MILNA1:3      
326.04.2015.PARNA MASTIONA5:3      
108.02.2015.GASTRO RIBARNICE BRAČ1:71 1   
          
  UKUPNO 6 NASTUPA 1 31  
2013/2014
4. LIGA, KREMPIJ
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2627.04.2014.STARI PLAC - ADOREA3:42 2   
2513.04.2014.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE0:8  21  
2406.04.2014.SIERRA LEONE4:0      
2223.03.2014.IL VICTUM5:9  1   
1923.02.2014.MIJO I DRUGOVI7:31 11  
1816.02.2014.VOLE GRADELE2:4  2   
1602.02.2014.D.D.K. LOKVE2:2  21  
1526.01.2014.HOPS SPLIT3:2  4   
1419.01.2014.EL CLASICO2:10  21  
1312.01.2014.STARI PLAC - ADOREA2:2  3   
1222.12.2013.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE4:0      
1119.12.2013.SIERRA LEONE0:3  1   
1015.12.2013.PAPIĆ TOURS3:31 1   
908.12.2013.IL VICTUM9:5      
824.11.2013.C.B. MIRABELLA0:2  1   
717.11.2013.RADIČIĆ TRANSPORTI0:31     
610.11.2013.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:01 2   
503.11.2013.VOLE GRADELE3:2  1   
420.10.2013.VIK2:4      
306.10.2013.D.D.K. LOKVE1:3      
229.09.2013.HOPS SPLIT4:63 21  
122.09.2013.EL CLASICO4:0      
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA 9 275  
LIGA KUP, KREMPIJ
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
129.03.2014.RIBARI1:2      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2012/2013
4. LIGA, KREMPIJ
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2612.05.2013.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE2:4  1   
2428.04.2013.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA6:0  1  1
2307.04.2013.DŠR KMAN2:4  1   
2224.03.2013.G.T. TRADE0:2      
2117.03.2013.STARI PLAC - ADOREA5:4  1   
2010.03.2013.MILNA2:6      
1903.03.2013.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:1      
1817.02.2013.VESELI MORNARI0:3      
1710.02.2013.ELCLASICO1:3      
16V03.02.2013.VIK1:4      
1420.01.2013.OPS SPLIT4:4      
1313.01.2013.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE2:5      
12V16.12.2012.MNK NEVERA POSTIRA2:1      
11V02.12.2012.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA3:1      
1025.11.2012.DŠR KMAN1:6      
918.11.2012.G.T. TRADE4:0      
8V11.11.2012.STARI PLAC - ADOREA1:2      
7V04.11.2012.MILNA2:2      
6V28.10.2012.F.C. KAVANA CLUB8:2      
521.10.2012.VESELI MORNARI1:6      
4V14.10.2012.ELCLASICO6:4      
307.10.2012.VIK2:3      
230.09.2012.SIERRA LEONE3:1   1  
1V23.09.2012.OPS SPLIT0:2      
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA (8 V)   41 1
LIGA KUP, KREMPIJ
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
118.04.2013.ANDORA3:4  1   
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA   1   
2011/2012
5B. LIGA, KREMPIJ
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
30V20.05.2012.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA3:6      
29V13.05.2012.BALLANTINES2:6      
28V06.05.2012.GOF1:3      
2622.04.2012.VOLE GRADELE5:3      
25V15.04.2012.CAFFE BAR VATRA9:1      
24V01.04.2012.FAST FOOD KOLODVOR1:7      
23V25.03.2012.KRTICA1:6      
22V18.03.2012.KA+13:2      
21V11.03.2012.RIVA BOL4:2      
20V04.03.2012.CORPO MORTO5:3      
19V26.02.2012.ELCLASICO4:8      
18V19.02.2012.JEL NEĆEŠ16:2      
14V18.12.2011.BALLANTINES3:1      
13V11.12.2011.GOF4:1      
12V04.12.2011.UZALUDAN TRUD3:1      
1127.11.2011.VOLE GRADELE4:6      
8V06.11.2011.KRTICA3:2      
7V30.10.2011.KA+16:1      
6V23.10.2011.RIVA BOL1:6      
5V16.10.2011.CORPO MORTO2:5      
409.10.2011.ELCLASICO3:4   1  
302.10.2011.JEL NEĆEŠ1:2      
225.09.2011.MNK PETRIČEVO6:6      
118.09.2011.F.C. KAVANA CLUB2:41     
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA (18 V) 1  1  
LIGA KUP, KREMPIJ
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2V04.05.2012.KACUNAR1:2      
1V30.03.2012.HERCEGOVAC VISOKO POTKR.7:8      
          
  UKUPNO 2 NASTUPA (2 V)       
2010/2011
5A. LIGA, DICA SA SKALICA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2630.04.2011.LORIS7:6      
2409.04.2011.LELOPEK10:1      
2302.04.2011.D.D.K. LOKVE1:4      
2012.03.2011.JACK DANIELS6:10      
1819.02.2011.AEDES4:2      
1712.02.2011.MATAN I JARANEN2:61     
1605.02.2011.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE1:2      
1529.01.2011.F.C. UNITED2:4      
1422.01.2011.MARJAN8:42     
1311.12.2010.STARI PLAC - ADOREA3:3      
1204.12.2010.SUB SPORT3:4      
1127.11.2010.LORIS1:3      
913.11.2010.LELOPEK1:2      
806.11.2010.D.D.K. LOKVE2:51  1  
730.10.2010.SIERRA LEONE3:1      
525.11.2010.JACK DANIELS4:2      
409.10.2010.MERTOJAK5:5      
302.10.2010.AEDES7:31     
225.09.2010.MATAN I JARANEN5:01     
118.09.2010.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE0:3      
          
  UKUPNO 20 NASTUPA 6  1  
LIGA KUP, DICA SA SKALICA
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
131.03.2011.MAX & MORIS7:82     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 2