25.02.1982.
Više
2019/2020
3. LIGA, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
609.11.2019.CORPO MORTO0:3      
526.10.2019.SIERRA LEONE1:5      
419.10.2019.CANICULA SUN CITY7:3      
305.10.2019.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:3      
121.09.2019.RUB1:7      
          
  UKUPNO 5 NASTUPA       
3. LIGA VET, MICKEY MOUSE
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
608.11.2019.KONOBA ŠPERUN1:6      
525.10.2019.DOLCE IVA2:2      
113.09.2019.IS DEUTSCHE4:0      
          
  UKUPNO 3 NASTUPA       
2018/2019
3. LIGA, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2618.05.2019.MAX - MORIS2:91     
2313.04.2019.SIERRA LEONE2:1      
2206.04.2019.MNK ŠOLTA3:0      
2016.03.2019.KREMPIJEVO2:5      
1909.03.2019.OLIVA2:3      
1802.03.2019.PV JAPIRKO1:3      
1716.02.2019.MIJO I DRUGOVI4:4      
1609.02.2019.BILI 92:3      
1502.02.2019.CANICULA SUN CITY1:1      
1426.01.2019.F.C. UNITED2:6      
1319.01.2019.MAX - MORIS2:0      
1212.01.2019.MEFST3:1      
1115.12.2018.SAMO ZABAVA1:3      
1008.12.2018.SIERRA LEONE2:11     
901.12.2018.MNK ŠOLTA1:1      
824.11.2018.PIVARIJ BURGER AND BEER3:8      
719.11.2018.KREMPIJEVO1:1      
617.11.2018.OLIVA3:0   1  
503.11.2018.PV JAPIRKO3:21  1  
413.10.2018.MIJO I DRUGOVI2:4      
330.09.2018.BILI 95:3      
222.09.2018.CANICULA SUN CITY2:1      
115.09.2018.F.C. UNITED3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 23 NASTUPA 3  2  
2. LIGA VET, MICKEY MOUSE
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2522.05.2019.PROMET SPLIT1:11     
2415.05.2019.POLIKLINIKA MATULIĆ3:0      
2324.04.2019.ANTONICA1:6      
2212.04.2019.OSANDESETE - MALA KAVANA5:3      
2127.03.2019.KONOBA ZENTA6:3      
2013.03.2019.KONTRA1:1      
1906.03.2019.ISSA2:3      
1820.02.2019.D PROJEKT3:4      
1713.02.2019.HEP PROIZVODNJA1:1      
1606.02.2019.PB SPLIT VETERANI4:1      
1530.01.2019.ARTEM4:3      
1423.01.2019.BASIC RASVJETA0:1      
1316.01.2019.PUSD4:2      
1212.12.2018.PROMET SPLIT3:0      
1119.12.2018.POLIKLINIKA MATULIĆ1:2      
1028.11.2018.ANTONICA2:1      
916.11.2018.OSANDESETE - MALA KAVANA1:21     
807.11.2018.KONOBA ZENTA0:3      
731.10.2018.KONTRA4:21     
624.10.2018.ISSA1:3      
510.10.2018.D PROJEKT1:1      
403.10.2018.HEP PROIZVODNJA0:2      
317.10.2018.PB SPLIT VETERANI0:4      
219.09.2018.ARTEM2:2      
112.09.2018.BASIC RASVJETA3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 3     
2017/2018
4. LIGA, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2614.06.2018.TOBOGAN2:9      
2429.04.2018.YOUNG BOYS1:4      
2315.04.2018.ETIRI9:311    
2208.04.2018.MEFST1:6      
2125.03.2018.SPORT2LIFE1:3      
2018.03.2018.CANICULA SUN CITY1:0   1  
1911.03.2018.F.C. UNITED2:6      
1804.03.2018.CORPO MORTO5:61     
1718.02.2018.BOCA SENIORS3:1      
1611.02.2018.UZALUDAN TRUD3:3      
1504.02.2018.KREMPIJEVO3:11     
1428.01.2018.SAMO ZABAVA4:5      
1321.01.2018.TOBOGAN4:5      
1214.01.2018.ŠPIGULA7:1      
1117.12.2017.YOUNG BOYS4:82     
1010.12.2017.ETIRI2:5      
903.12.2017.MEFST1:3      
826.11.2017.SPORT2LIFE2:3      
712.11.2017.CANICULA SUN CITY1:2      
629.10.2017.F.C. UNITED5:31     
522.10.2017.CORPO MORTO5:21     
415.10.2017.BOCA SENIORS1:1      
308.10.2017.UZALUDAN TRUD3:0      
201.10.2017.KREMPIJEVO0:2      
124.09.2017.SAMO ZABAVA6:31     
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 81 1  
2016/2017
4. LIGA, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2604.06.2017.SIERRA LEONE4:1  1   
2421.05.2017.PV JAPIRKO5:3      
2223.04.2017.F.C. UNITED4:2  1   
2119.03.2017.F.K. REDI - KUL2:9  11  
2012.03.2017.SPORT2LIFE7:3  11  
1905.03.2017.CRABANDI C.B. ROOM0:4  1   
1826.02.2017.VICTA6:31     
1429.01.2017.BOL SPLIT5:4  1  1
1322.01.2017.SIERRA LEONE2:6      
1111.12.2016.PV JAPIRKO1:2  1   
1004.12.2016.CANICULA SUN CITY6:1      
927.11.2016.F.C. UNITED1:4  1   
820.11.2016.F.K. REDI - KUL1:1      
713.11.2016.SPORT2LIFE4:1  2   
606.11.2016.CRABANDI C.B. ROOM5:4  2   
516.10.2016.VICTA6:2      
409.10.2016.ANDORA - RELJEF d.o.o.4:0      
302.10.2016.F.C. KAVANA CLUB2:2  1   
225.09.2016.TOBOGAN5:4  1   
112.11.2016.BOL SPLIT1:3      
          
  UKUPNO 20 NASTUPA 1 142 1
LIGA KUP, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
113.12.2016.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE4:111     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2015/2016
4. LIGA, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2515.05.2016.KNJIGOVODSTVENI OBRT LIBRI2:31     
2310.04.2016.D.D.K. LOKVE5:0  1   
2203.04.2016.ZRNO SOLI4:21     
2106.03.2016.C.B. ALBATROS1:2      
2028.02.2016.JEL NEĆEŠ0:0      
1921.02.2016.BOL SPLIT2:1      
1814.02.2016.ISPOD PELE0:11     
1707.02.2016.DŠR KMAN1:3  1   
1619.04.2016.CANICULA SUN CITY3:2  2   
1524.01.2016.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA4:5      
1417.04.2016.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE10:0      
1320.12.2015.F.C. UNITED6:21 11  
1213.12.2015.KNJIGOVODSTVENI OBRT LIBRI4:3      
1106.12.2015.ANDORA4:61 1   
1029.11.2015.D.D.K. LOKVE2:21     
815.11.2015.C.B. ALBATROS4:1      
708.11.2015.JEL NEĆEŠ1:4      
518.10.2015.ISPOD PELE5:11 1   
411.10.2015.DŠR KMAN3:0   1  
304.10.2015.CANICULA SUN CITY4:1      
227.09.2015.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA3:41     
120.09.2015.GRADSKI KOTAR BAČVICE4:0  3   
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA 8 102  
2014/2015
4. LIGA, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2503.05.2015.ETIRI7:5  2   
2426.04.2015.ISPOD PELE6:3  1   
2319.04.2015.PAPIĆ TOURS3:3  1   
2212.04.2015.S.S. KOMIN2:41 11  
2008.03.2015.F.C. UNITED2:3  11  
1901.03.2015.SPLIT 33:1      
1822.02.2015.KNJIGOVODSTVENI OBRT LIBRI2:51     
1715.02.2015.STARI PLAC - ADOREA10:4      
1501.02.2015.C.B. ALBATROS3:4  21  
1425.01.2015.CONTY7:1      
1318.01.2015.RESTORAN TAMARIS SV. NEDILJA4:4      
1211.01.2015.ETIRI5:71 21  
1116.01.2015.ISPOD PELE5:0      
1007.12.2014.PAPIĆ TOURS6:8      
930.11.2014.S.S. KOMIN3:21 1   
823.11.2014.EL CAMINO5:71 1   
716.11.2014.F.C. UNITED3:51     
609.11.2014.SPLIT 32:2      
526.10.2014.KNJIGOVODSTVENI OBRT LIBRI2:6      
419.10.2014.STARI PLAC - ADOREA1:6  1   
312.10.2014.MAZDA AUTOMOBILIA3:0      
205.10.2014.C.B. ALBATROS6:3  31  
121.09.2014.CONTY2:41     
          
  UKUPNO 23 NASTUPA 7 165  
LIGA KUP, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
128.02.2015.OXA TISAK3:4      
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA       
2013/2014
4. LIGA, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2627.04.2014.PAPIĆ TOURS1:51     
2513.04.2014.IL VICTUM1:3      
2406.04.2014.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE2:61 2   
2330.03.2014.D.D.K. LOKVE2:2      
2223.03.2014.RADIČIĆ TRANSPORTI3:8      
2116.03.2014.MIJO I DRUGOVI4:9  1   
2009.03.2014.C.B. MIRABELLA6:31     
1816.02.2014.EL CLASICO5:8      
1709.02.2014.VOLE GRADELE- BAKRA I KONOBA LUČAC1:3  1   
1602.02.2014.VIK6:2  1   
1526.01.2014.KREMPIJ3:2  31  
1419.01.2014.SIERRA LEONE4:72 2   
1312.01.2014.PAPIĆ TOURS2:4      
1222.12.2013.IL VICTUM8:41 1   
1119.12.2013.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE4:3      
1015.12.2013.D.D.K. LOKVE3:2  1   
908.12.2013.RADIČIĆ TRANSPORTI3:31     
824.11.2013.MIJO I DRUGOVI11:51     
717.11.2013.C.B. MIRABELLA1:0  3   
610.11.2013.STARI PLAC - ADOREA8:2  11  
503.11.2013.EL CLASICO1:6  1   
420.10.2013.VOLE GRADELE- BAKRA I KONOBA LUČAC9:3      
306.10.2013.VIK3:6  2   
229.09.2013.KREMPIJ4:6  1   
122.09.2013.SIERRA LEONE3:2      
          
  UKUPNO 25 NASTUPA 8 202  
LIGA KUP, HOPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
120.03.2014.ZLATARNA DVORNIK3:6  2   
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA   2   
2012/2013
4. LIGA, OPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2612.05.2013.G.T. TRADE8:511    
2505.05.2013.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE6:2  3   
2428.04.2013.F.C. KAVANA CLUB4:2  11  
2307.04.2013.ELCLASICO4:4      
2117.03.2013.MNK NEVERA POSTIRA3:5   1  
2010.03.2013.DŠR KMAN3:5  1   
1903.03.2013.VIK5:61 11  
1817.02.2013.STARI PLAC - ADOREA3:1      
1710.02.2013.VESELI MORNARI6:11 1   
1603.02.2013.MILNA6:3  3   
1527.01.2013.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA1:5      
1313.01.2013.G.T. TRADE4:51 1   
1216.12.2012.LAVANDIN ZA UMIVANJE5:4  1   
1102.12.2012.F.C. KAVANA CLUB5:7  3   
1025.11.2012.ELCLASICO6:3 111  
918.11.2012.SIERRA LEONE2:3      
811.11.2012.MNK NEVERA POSTIRA5:4      
704.11.2012.DŠR KMAN4:21 1   
628.10.2012.VIK4:7  1   
521.10.2012.STARI PLAC - ADOREA3:51     
414.10.2012.VESELI MORNARI2:0      
307.10.2012.MILNA4:32 2   
230.09.2012.UDRUGA BOĆARA BRANITELJA8:0  1   
123.09.2012.KREMPIJ0:2  1   
          
  UKUPNO 24 NASTUPA 82224  
LIGA KUP, OPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
116.03.2013.NANOTECH1:6  11  
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA   11  
2011/2012
4. LIGA, OPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2513.05.2012.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA3:1      
2406.05.2012.MNK ETIRI1:41     
2329.04.2012.MERTOJAK3:1      
2115.04.2012.KACUNAR3:21  1  
2001.04.2012.JACK DANIELS1:5      
1925.03.2012.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT4:51     
1811.03.2012.BILI AS1:3      
1704.03.2012.MILNA0:2      
1626.02.2012.ANDORA2:51     
1519.02.2012.G.T. TRADE4:7      
1429.01.2012.TRŠĆANSKA2:2      
1315.01.2012.MNK ŠOLTA2:3      
1118.12.2011.MNK ETIRI2:4      
1011.12.2011.MERTOJAK6:32     
904.12.2011.LE MERIDIEN LAV3:4   1  
630.10.2011.FAST FOOD MALA KUĆA SPINUT4:0      
523.10.2011.BILI AS6:0      
409.10.2011.MILNA0:7      
302.10.2011.ANDORA3:52     
225.09.2011.G.T. TRADE4:3      
118.09.2011.TRŠĆANSKA5:13     
          
  UKUPNO 21 NASTUPA 11  2  
LIGA KUP, OPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
103.04.2012.TRŠĆANSKA3:71     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 1     
2010/2011
4. LIGA, OPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
2517.04.2011.LE MERIDIEN LAV1:2      
2410.04.2011.BRANIMIR INTERIJERI3:9   1  
2303.04.2011.OTP BANKA3:4      
2227.03.2011.ANDORA7:21     
2120.03.2011.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA2:2      
1927.02.2011.VIK3:5      
1820.02.2011.ZARA 070:1      
1706.02.2011.G.T. TRADE2:21     
1630.01.2011.MNK ŠOLTA5:72     
1523.01.2011.MNK ETIRI - HANSAFLEX4:1      
1416.01.2011.ELCLASICO - DULUX BOJE3:2      
1312.12.2010.DŠR KMAN1:3      
1205.12.2010.LE MERIDIEN LAV7:2      
1021.11.2010.OTP BANKA2:21     
914.11.2010.ANDORA4:4      
807.11.2010.ERICSSON NIKOLA TESLA0:1      
724.10.2010.MNK ŽRNOVNICA4:21     
617.10.2010.VIK1:1      
403.10.2010.G.T. TRADE3:3      
326.09.2010.MNK ŠOLTA3:11     
219.09.2010.MNK ETIRI - HANSAFLEX2:3      
112.09.2010.ELCLASICO - DULUX BOJE4:5      
          
  UKUPNO 22 NASTUPA 7  1  
LIGA KUP, OPS SPLIT
KOLODATUMPROTIVNIKREZ
318.04.2011.KACUNAR3:22     
          
  UKUPNO 1 NASTUPA 2